meet our team

Caroline D. Dave
Chief Executive Officer

Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary

Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Executive Secretary Staff

Marissa C. Pantaleon
Chief Internal Auditor & Compliance Officer

Mary Grace B. Ale
Assistant Internal Auditor & Compliance Officer

Nyralyn N. Dela Torre
Chief Human Resource Officer

Elvira S. Del Rosario
Administrative Officer
Elisa M. Lorenzo
Human Resource and GAD Officer
Erin Eris G. Estrada
MIS Officer
Cedric B. Bande
IT HARDWARE SPECIALIST

Morris Daniel Brodith
Graphics & Design Specialist

Rasel B. Sta. Maria
Procurement Services & Property Custodian
Ryozo F. Llanes
IT HARDWARE TECHNICAL SUPPORT
Daisy J. Barredo
Coop Nurse
John Oliver B. Tolentino
Human Resource Staff
Joshua A. Nala
IT Software Staff
Dante A. Villanueva
Driver/ Liaison
Alona B. Borcena
Utility
Orlando C. Brusas
Utility
Aquilino E. Borcena
Driver

Wilma De Vera
Chief Finance & Accounting Officer

Glenda M. Lorenzo
Accounting Officer
Michelle M. Fabro
Cash Officer
Eugene D.T. Cabuhat
RPA Officer
Zeny Rose P. Lucio
Payable Accounts Processing Specialist
Nathalie Pearl B. Nazar
Check Payment Processing Specialist

Eliza D.C. Dela Peña
Receivable Accounts Processing Specialist
Ryan E. Angeles
Records Custodian
Allyssa L. Nolasco
Teller II
Mylyn H. Tamani
Accounting Clerk I
Kristine Ann V. Pastoral
Teller I
Sally S. Dote
Teller I (Bayad Center)
Kristine Dyan T. Villano
Teller I
Dyan L. Tamayo
Accounting Clerk I
Philline Minette N. Punla
Teller I

Joanna G. Mebato
Accounting Clerk I
Khryzz Paula V. Sanchez
Teller I

Ma. Cecilia Sto. Domingo
Chief Credit & Collection Officer

Florence B. Española
Credit Officer
Nimfa G. Hernandez
Collection Officer

Alfredo G. Cruz Jr.
Credit Appraisal Specialist
 
Christopher L. Karganilla
Collection II
 
Gerald G. Bolaños
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR
Jhona Mae E. De Jesus
COLLECTION CLERK
Timothy D. Quinto
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR
Beverly N. Miranda
LOAN CLERK
Mikas L. Manuel
LOAN CLERK
Hershe May M. Luis
COLLECTION CLERK
Marco Polo W. Cabrera
COLLECTION CLERK
Barry James C. Cruz
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR
Allan Jay R. Lopez
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR
Marimar O. Casas
LOAN CLERK
Keno R. Diaz
LOAN CLERK
Nikko Paul M. Bobon
COLLECTION

Judy Ann T. Manalo
Loan Clerk
Kristorex L. Malincon
Collection

Rodolfo Z. Gado
Chief Member Services Officer

Mary Ann Angel P. Domingo
Membership Services Officer
Michelle C. Maningas
Research and Business Development Officer

Rustom N. Manuel
SKYLab Coop Accounts Specialist
Jeremiah H. Tanaka
Member Services Staff
Roberto Carlos P. Garcia
Coop Assurance Staff
Lorie Anrol M. Lozano
Research Staff
Anghelito C. Alarilla
Member Profiling Staff

Johnalan P. Borbon
Chief Satellite Operations Officer (SP)

Mary Ann A. Francisco
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (SP)

Joselito C. Trinidad
Teller II
Renzy Marzenee R. Diaz
Loan Clerk
Jeremy Monique D.C. Diaz
Teller I
Micah Grace M. Soliman
Loan Clerk
Bench B. Lucero
Teller I (Bayad Center)

Efren O. Española
Chief Satellite Operations Officer (TM)

Arlene A. Toledo
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (TM)

Clarito G. Mones Jr.
Loan Clerk II
Charmaine N. Payumo
Teller II
Rovilynn A Española
Loan Clerk
Pamela Therese S. Peralta
Teller I (Bayad Center)
Shella E. Sison
Teller I

Erallie A. Alday
Teller I
Gisselle O. Bautista
Loan Clerk

Merlita B. Gonzales
Chief Satellite Operations Officer (Caypombo)

Rhiza R. Dolorito
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (Caypombo)

Angelina A. Torres
Teller I
Mark Ramil D.T. Francisco
Loan Clerk

Rowell D. Alarcon
Chief Satellite Operations Officer
(Muzon & Loma De Gato)

Edna B. Guilalas
Assistant Satellite Operations Supervisor (Muzon)

Marissa S. Benavides
LOAN Clerk (Loma de gato)
Jimmy H. Luis
Loan Clerk (Muzon)

Irene L. Reusora
Teller I (Muzon)
Rodalyn A. Bautista
Teller I (Loma de gato)

Copyright 2018 - San Jose Koop

Copyright 2018 - San Jose Koop

Close Menu