meet our team

Caroline D. Dave
Chief Executive Officer

Melani R. Maramag
Executive Secretary

Mia Grace V. Evangelista
Executive Secretary Staff

Marissa C. Pantaleon
Chief Internal Auditor & Compliance Officer

Mary Grace B. Ale
Assistant Internal Auditor & Compliance Officer

Nyralyn N. Dela Torre
Chief Human Resource, Administrative, and Accounting Officer

Glenda M. Lorenzo
Accounting Officer/Bookkeeper
Elisa M. Lorenzo
Human Resource and GAD Officer
Elvira S. Del Rosario
Administrative Officer

Erin Eris G. Estrada
Programmer
Cedric C. Bande
IT Hardware Specialist
Ryozo F. Llanes
I.T. Hardware Technical Support

Zeny Rose P. Lucio
Accounts Receivable Specialist
Morris Daniel Brodith
Graphic Arts Specialist
Eliza D.C. Dela Peña
Accounts Payable Specialist
Rasel B. Sta. Maria
Property Custodian & Events Coordinator
Mylyn H. Tamani
Accounting Clerk

Mary Grace B. Valerio
Accounting Clerk

Ryan E. Angeles
Records Custodian
Dyan L. Tamayo
Accounting Clerk
Daisy J. Barredo
Coop Nurse
Dante A. Villanueva
Liaison / Driver
Alona B. Borcena
Utility
Orlando C. Brusas
Utility
Aquilino E. Borcena
Driver

Wilma De Vera
Chief Finance & Investment Management Operation Officer

Michelle M. Fabro
Cashier/Cash Officer
Eugene D.T. Cabuhat
Investment ROPA Officer

Nathalie Pearl B. Nazar
Check Payment Processing Specialist

Allyssa L. Nolasco
Teller – New Accounts & Senior Citizen
Kristine Ann V. Pastoral
Teller

Sally S. Dote
Bayad Center
Kristine Dyan T. Villano
Teller
Angelina C. Torres
Teller
Philline Minette N. Punla
Teller

Ma. Cecilia Sto. Domingo
Chief Credit & Collection Operation Officer

Florence Española
Credit Officer
Nimfa Hernandez
Collection Officer

Alfredo A. Cruz Jr.
Credit Appraisal Specialist
 
Michelle C. Maningas
Remedial Accounts Collection Specialist
Christopher L. Karganilla
Collection II
 
Gerald G. Bolaños
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR / COLLECTION
Jhona Mae E. De Jesus
CREDIT / COLLECTION CLERK
Timothy D. Quinto
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR / COLLECTION
Beverly N. Miranda
CREDIT / COLLECTION CLERK
Mikas L. Manuel
CREDIT / COLLECTION CLERK
Hershe May S. Magana
CREDIT / COLLECTION CLERK
Marco Polo W. Cabrera
CREDIT / COLLECTION CLERK
Barry James C. Cruz
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR / COLLECTION
Allan Jay R. Lopez
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR / COLLECTION
Marimar O. Casas
CREDIT / COLLECTION CLERK
Keno R. Diaz
CREDIT / COLLECTION CLERK
Nikko Paul M. Bobon
CREDIT INVESTIGATOR / COLLECTION

Rodolfo Z. Gado
Chief Member Services Operation Officer

Mary Ann Angel P. Domingo
Membership Retention and Loyalty Program Officer

Rustom N. Manuel
Coop Assistance Center/Laboratory Coop Accounts Specialist
Jeremiah H. Tanaka
Marketing and Promotion

Roberto Carlos P. Garcia
Insurance Clerk

Lorie Anrol M. Lozano
Member Services Clerk

Johnalan P. Borbon
Chief Satellite Operations Officer (SP)

Mary Ann A. Francisco
Assitant Satellite Operations Officer (SP)

Joselito C. Trinidad
Teller – Bayad Center (SP)
Renzy Marzenee R. Diaz
Loan & Collection Clerk
Jeremy Monique D.C. Diaz
Teller
Micah Grace M. Soliman
Loan & Collection Clerk
Bench B. Lucero
Teller

Efren O. Española
Chief Satellite Operations Officer (TM)

Arlene A. Toledo
Assistant Satellite Operations Officer (TM)

Clarito G. Mones Jr.
Loan & Collection Clerk
Charmaine N. Payumo
Teller
Rovilynn Española
Loan & Collection Clerk
Pamela Therese S. Peralta
Teller
Shella E. Sison
Teller – Bayad Center (TM)
Erallie A. Alday
Teller
Gisselle O. Bautista
Loan & Collection Clerk

Merlita B. Gonzales
Chief Satellite Operations Officer (Caypombo)

Rhiza R. Dolorito
Assistant Satellite Operations Officer

Jimmy H. Luis
Teller
 
Mark Ramil D.T. Francisco
Loan & Collection Clerk/ New Accounts/ PMES

Rowell D. Alarcon
Chief Satellite Operations Officer
(Muzon & Loma De Gato)

Edna B. Guilalas
Assistant Satellite Operations Officer (Muzon)

Marissa S. Benavides
LOAN & COLLECTION CLERK
(Loma de Gato)
Irene L. Reusora
Teller (Muzon)

Rodalyn A. Bautista
TELLER (Loma de Gato)

Copyright 2018 - San Jose Koop

Close Menu